Main Markets

MatchSet 1Set 2

Belinda Bencic

Xinyu Wang

Match Winner

Game Winner

Set 1 Game 12

Xinyu Wang

Belinda Bencic

Point Betting

Player APlayer B

Set 1 Game 12 Point 2 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 3 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 4 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 5 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 6 Winner

Set Betting

To Happen in Game

Zero

1+

2+

Aces Milestones

Total Aces

Total Aces 11.5

Game Correct Score

Set 1 Game 12

Xinyu Wang To Win To 40

Xinyu Wang To Win To 15

Xinyu Wang To Win To 30

Belinda Bencic To Win To 30

Belinda Bencic To Win To 40

Belinda Bencic To Win To 15

Xinyu Wang To Win To Love

Belinda Bencic To Win To Love

Match And Both Players To Win A Set

Games Handicap

Total Games

Total Sets

Set Handicap

Set Total Games

OverUnder

12.5 Games

Double Result

To Win A Set

Belinda Bencic to win at least one set
Xinyu Wang to win at least one set

Main Markets

MatchSet 1Set 2

Belinda Bencic

Xinyu Wang

Aces Milestones

Total Aces

Total Aces 11.5

Game Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Winner

Set Total Games

OverUnder

12.5 Games

Total Player Games

Belinda Bencic Total Games 13.5

Match Total Games

Set Winner

Set 1Set 2

Belinda Bencic

Xinyu Wang

Set Betting

Set Aces

Set 1 Aces

Set 2 Aces

Set Game Aces

Zero

1+

2+

Set Game Break Points

Zero

1+

2+

3+

Set Game Deuces

Zero

1+

2+

3+

Set Handicap

Games Handicap

Set Correct Score

To Win A Set

Belinda Bencic to win at least one set
Xinyu Wang to win at least one set

Alternative Game Handicap

Alternative Game Handicap 1 -4.5
Alternative Game Handicap 2 -2.5
Alternative Game Handicap 3 -5.5
Alternative Game Handicap 4 -1.5
Alternative Game Handicap 5 -7.5
Alternative Game Handicap 6 0.5

Set Game Handicap

Set Handicap

Set Betting

Set Winner

Set 1Set 2

Belinda Bencic

Xinyu Wang

Set Correct Score

Total Sets

Set Handicap

Set Aces

Set 1 Aces

Set 2 Aces

To Win A Set

Belinda Bencic to win at least one set
Xinyu Wang to win at least one set

Match And Both Players To Win A Set

Double Result

Set Total Games

OverUnder

12.5 Games

Set Game Handicap

Game Winner

Set 1 Game 12

Xinyu Wang

Belinda Bencic

Game Winner

Set 1 Game 12

Xinyu Wang

Belinda Bencic

Point Betting

Player APlayer B

Set 1 Game 12 Point 2 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 3 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 4 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 5 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 6 Winner

Game Correct Score

Set 1 Game 12

Xinyu Wang To Win To 40

Xinyu Wang To Win To 15

Xinyu Wang To Win To 30

Belinda Bencic To Win To 30

Belinda Bencic To Win To 40

Belinda Bencic To Win To 15

Xinyu Wang To Win To Love

Belinda Bencic To Win To Love

Set Total Games

OverUnder

12.5 Games

Total Games

Total Player Games

Belinda Bencic Total Games 13.5

Games Handicap

Alternative Game Handicap

Alternative Game Handicap 1 -4.5
Alternative Game Handicap 2 -2.5
Alternative Game Handicap 3 -5.5
Alternative Game Handicap 4 -1.5
Alternative Game Handicap 5 -7.5
Alternative Game Handicap 6 0.5

Match And Both Players To Win A Set

Double Result

To Win A Set

Belinda Bencic to win at least one set
Xinyu Wang to win at least one set

Total Player Games

Belinda Bencic Total Games 13.5

Aces

Service Break

Service Break Number 1

Set Winner

Set 1Set 2

Belinda Bencic

Xinyu Wang

Set Correct Score

Match Result

1st Set Winner

2nd Set Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Winner

1st Set Correct Score

2nd Set Correct Score

Set Betting

Set 1 Game 12 Correct Score

Set 1 Game 12 Point 6 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 5 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 3 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 4 Winner

Set 1 Game 12 Point 2 Winner

Match and Both Players to win a Set

Total Sets 2.5

Set Handicap -1.5

1st Set Total Games U/O 12.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 6.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 7.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 8.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 9.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 10.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 12.5

Total Match Games 3-Way 23

Alternative Game Handicap 5 -7.5

Alternative Game Handicap 4 -1.5

Alternative Game Handicap 2 -2.5

Alternative Game Handicap 3 -5.5

Alternative Game Handicap 1 -4.5

Alternative Game Handicap 6 0.5

Game Handicap 3-Way

Both Players to win a Set (Yes/No)

Belinda Bencic to win at least one set

Xinyu Wang to win at least one set

Set 1 Game Handicap -1.5

To lose 1st set and win match

To win 1st set and win match

Total Aces in the Match

Total Aces 11.5

Belinda Bencic Aces

Xinyu Wang Aces

Set 1 Game 12 Deuces

Set 1 Game 12 - To Win the First Point and Win The Game

Set 1 Game 12 Aces

Set 1 Game 12 Break points

Alternative Set Handicap 1.5

Belinda Bencic Total Games 13.5

Xinyu Wang Total Games 11.5

Set 2 Game Handicap 3 Way -2

Set 1 Game Handicap 3 Way -1

Game Handicap -3.5

Total Match Games 23.5

Service Break Number 1

Set 1 Aces

Belinda Bencic v Xinyu Wang Betting and Latest Odds

What Betting Options Are Most Popular for Belinda Bencic v Xinyu Wang?

How much can you win betting on Belinda Bencic v Xinyu Wang?

Popular Events

Betslip
Your betslip is empty.
Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.