Main Markets

MatchSet 1Set 2

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Hugo Gaston

Set Winner

Set 1Set 2

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Hugo Gaston

RequestABets

Set Betting

Aces Milestones

Total Aces

Total Aces 18.5
Total Hugo Gaston Aces 4.5
Total Stefanos Tsitsipas Aces 13.5

Match And Both Players To Win A Set

Games Handicap

Total Games

Total Sets

Set Handicap

Set Total Games

OverUnder

6.5 Games

7.5 Games

8.5 Games

9.5 Games

10.5 Games

12.5 Games

Double Result

Both Players To Win A Set

To Win A Set

Hugo Gaston to win at least one set
Stefanos Tsitsipas to win at least one set

Main Markets

MatchSet 1Set 2

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Hugo Gaston

Aces Milestones

Total Aces

Total Aces 18.5
Total Hugo Gaston Aces 4.5
Total Stefanos Tsitsipas Aces 13.5

Set Total Games

OverUnder

6.5 Games

7.5 Games

8.5 Games

9.5 Games

10.5 Games

12.5 Games

Total Player Games

Hugo Gaston Total Games 19.5
Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Games 20.5

Match Total Games

Set Winner

Set 1Set 2

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Hugo Gaston

Set Betting

Set Aces

Set 2 Aces

Set 1 Aces

Set Handicap

Games Handicap

Set Correct Score

Alternative Total Games

Alternative Total Games 1 38.5
Alternative Total Games 2 40.5
Alternative Total Games 3 37.5
Alternative Total Games 4 41.5
Alternative Total Games 5 36.5
Alternative Total Games 6 42.5

Total Double Faults

Hugo Gaston Total Double Faults 3.5
Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Double Faults 4.5

To Win A Set

Hugo Gaston to win at least one set
Stefanos Tsitsipas to win at least one set

Alternative Game Handicap

Alternative Game Handicap 1 2.5
Alternative Game Handicap 2 4.5
Alternative Game Handicap 3 1.5
Alternative Game Handicap 4 5.5
Alternative Game Handicap 5 -0.5
Alternative Game Handicap 6 7.5

Set Game Handicap

Set Handicap

Player Score of First Service Game

Set Betting

Set Winner

Set 1Set 2

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Hugo Gaston

Set Correct Score

Total Sets

Set Handicap

Set Aces

Set 2 Aces

Set 1 Aces

Both Players To Win A Set

To Win A Set

Hugo Gaston to win at least one set
Stefanos Tsitsipas to win at least one set

Match And Both Players To Win A Set

Double Result

Set Total Games

OverUnder

6.5 Games

7.5 Games

8.5 Games

9.5 Games

10.5 Games

12.5 Games

6-0 Set in the Match

Set Total Games 3 Way

Set 1 Total Games 3 Way
Set 2 Total Games 3 Way

Set Game Handicap

Set Total Breaks

Set 1 Total Breaks 1.5
Set 2 Total Breaks 1.5

Set Total Games

OverUnder

6.5 Games

7.5 Games

8.5 Games

9.5 Games

10.5 Games

12.5 Games

Total Games

Total Player Games

Hugo Gaston Total Games 19.5
Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Games 20.5

Alternative Total Games

Alternative Total Games 1 38.5
Alternative Total Games 2 40.5
Alternative Total Games 3 37.5
Alternative Total Games 4 41.5
Alternative Total Games 5 36.5
Alternative Total Games 6 42.5

Games Handicap

Alternative Game Handicap

Alternative Game Handicap 1 2.5
Alternative Game Handicap 2 4.5
Alternative Game Handicap 3 1.5
Alternative Game Handicap 4 5.5
Alternative Game Handicap 5 -0.5
Alternative Game Handicap 6 7.5

Player Score of First Service Game

Match And Both Players To Win A Set

Double Result

Both Players To Win A Set

To Win A Set

Hugo Gaston to win at least one set
Stefanos Tsitsipas to win at least one set

Total Player Games

Hugo Gaston Total Games 19.5
Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Games 20.5

Total Player Aces

Total Hugo Gaston Aces 4.5
Total Stefanos Tsitsipas Aces 13.5

Total Player Double Faults

Hugo Gaston Total Double Faults 3.5
Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Double Faults 4.5

Aces

Hugo Gaston Score of First Service Game

Stefanos Tsitsipas Score of First Service Game

Service Break

Service Break Number 1

Set Winner

Set 1Set 2

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Hugo Gaston

Set Correct Score

Set Correct Score Any Player

Set 1 Correct Score Any PlayerSet 2 Correct Score Any Player

6-4

7-6

6-3

6-2

7-5

6-1

6-0

Match Result

RequestABet Specials

RequestABet Specials 25/1 and above

RequestABet Specials 10/1 to 22/1

RequestABet Specials up to 9/1

1st Set Winner

1st Set Correct Score

Set Betting

Match and Both Players to win a Set

Total Sets 3.5

Set Handicap 1.5

Set 2 Correct Score Any Player

Set 1 Correct Score Any Player

Total Match Games 3-Way 39

Set 2 Correct Score Groups Any Player

Set 1 Correct Score Groups Any Player

Set 2 Total Games 3 Way

Set 1 Total Games 3 Way

Alternative Game Handicap 6 7.5

Alternative Game Handicap 2 4.5

Alternative Game Handicap 3 1.5

Alternative Game Handicap 1 2.5

Alternative Game Handicap 5 -0.5

Alternative Game Handicap 4 5.5

Game Handicap 3-Way

Both Players to win a Set (Yes/No)

Hugo Gaston to win at least one set

Stefanos Tsitsipas to win at least one set

Set 1 Game Handicap 1.5

To lose 1st set and win match

To win 1st set and win match

Total Aces in the Match

Total Aces 18.5

Hugo Gaston Aces

Total Hugo Gaston Aces 4.5

Stefanos Tsitsipas Aces

Total Stefanos Tsitsipas Aces 13.5

Hugo Gaston Total Double Faults 3.5

Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Double Faults 4.5

Alternative Total Sets

Alternative Set Handicap 2.5

6-0 Set in Match?

1st Set Score after 6 games

1st Set Score after 2 games

1st Set Score after 4 games

Hugo Gaston Total Games 19.5

Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Games 20.5

Set 1 Game Handicap 3 Way 1

Set 2 Game Handicap 3 Way 1

Set 1 Total Breaks 1.5

Set 2 Total Breaks 1.5

Hugo Gaston Score of First Service Game

Stefanos Tsitsipas Score of First Service Game

2nd Set Winner

2nd Set Correct Score

Game Handicap 3.5

Total Match Games 39.5

Alternative Total Games 1 38.5

Alternative Total Games 2 40.5

Alternative Total Games 3 37.5

Alternative Total Games 4 41.5

Alternative Total Games 5 36.5

Alternative Total Games 6 42.5

Service Break Number 1

Set 2 Aces

Set 1 Aces

1st Set Total Games U/O 6.5

1st Set Total Games U/O 7.5

1st Set Total Games U/O 8.5

1st Set Total Games U/O 9.5

1st Set Total Games U/O 10.5

1st Set Total Games U/O 12.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 6.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 7.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 8.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 9.5

2nd Set Total Games U/O 10.5

Hugo Gaston v Stefanos Tsitsipas Betting and Latest Odds

What Betting Options Are Most Popular for Hugo Gaston v Stefanos Tsitsipas?

How much can you win betting on Hugo Gaston v Stefanos Tsitsipas?

Popular Events

Betslip
Your betslip is empty.
Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.